Smart Solar Buddha - Hybrid Power, Grey

Smart Solar Buddha Solar Fountain, 1175002

Smart Solar Buddha - Hybrid Power, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Smart Solar Buddha Solar Fountain, 1175002

In stock
£162.99
Free Delivery

Smart Solar Buddha Solar Fountain, 1175002

In stock
£174.24
Delivery from £24.95

Smart Solar Buddha Solar Fountain, 1175002

In stock
£176.97
Free Delivery

Garden Greatness Tranquil Buddha Hybrid Solar Water Feature Garden Greatness Multicolor

3-5 working days
£219.99

Similar products

Pflanzen-Kölle Garden Statue Gazing Buddha – Multicolor LED Ball, Resin, 30x10x33 cm
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Smart Solar Buddha Reclining Garden Statue Ornament Gold Finish Praying Buddha Large 59cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Smart Solar Buddha Meditating Garden Statue Ornament Gold Finish Praying Buddha Large 47cm
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Smart Solar Buddha - Hybrid Power, Grey

Cheapest offer

This water feature from Smart Solar is a great piece to add to your garden for a touch of style and interest. Using a low-voltage solar-powered water pump, this water feature doesn't require any installation or mains power or water supply. It has a traditional feel and the modern polyresin construction gives you a long-lasting piece with an authentic look. Features and Benefits Beautiful buddha design Automatically switches between solar and battery, depending on sunlight Simple on/of setting Battery enables the fountain to operate in the evening No electricity needed - costs nothing to run! Perfect for any garden, patio or balcony Realistic hand-painted resin Specifications Dimensions: H:59.0 x W:40.0 x D:36.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:3 years Material: Resin Model Number: 1175002 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£159.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk