Smart Solar Handmade Decorative Metal Bee with LED Light Spiral Pattern Garden Decor

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.52
Delivery from £14.95

Smart Solar Handmade Decorative Metal Bee with LED Light Spiral Pattern Garden Decor

In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

Smart Solar Handmade Decorative Metal Bee with LED Light Spiral Pattern Garden Decor

In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

Smart Solar Solar Buzzy Bee Solar Powered Garden Ornament Light, Multi

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Smart Solar Handmade Decorative Metal Bee with LED Light Spiral Pattern Garden Decor

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £4.14

Garden Greatness Solar Silhouette Buzzy Bee Light Garden Greatness Multicolor

3-5 working days
£29.99

Similar products

26mm Handmade Double Sided Leather Band Compatible With Garmin Watch Band,Quickfit Retro Design Genuine Leather Band For Fenix 8 51mm/7X/6X Pro/5X Plus/Instinct 3 Solar 50mm/Enduro(Black/Silver)
£28.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.56
26mm Handmade Double Sided Leather Band Compatible With Garmin Watch Band,Quickfit Retro Design Genuine Leather Band For Fenix 8 51mm/7X/6X Pro/5X Plus/Instinct 3 Solar 50mm/Enduro(Brown/Black)
£28.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.56
26mm Handmade Double Sided Leather Band Compatible With Garmin Watch Band,Quickfit Retro Design Genuine Leather Band For Fenix 8 51mm/7X/6X Pro/5X Plus/Instinct 3 Solar 50mm/Enduro(Black/Black)
£28.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.56
Smart Garden Solar Dolly The Sheep Silhouette Light Garden Light Figure Ornament
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.95
Smart Garden Outdoor LED Solar Powered Heron Silhouette Ornament Light
£32.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Smart Solar Handmade Decorative Metal Bee with LED Light Spiral Pattern Garden Decor

Cheapest offer

UNIQUE DESIGN Handmade decorative metal bee with beautiful cut out details in spiral shape. Dual function: an attractive garden decoration during the day, a decorative silhouette light at night. VERSATILE PLACEMENT Ideal for garden tables, patios or decks. Long Lighting Time: Up to 6 hours of light per night when fully charged.
£14.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk