Smart Solar Large Boulette Lantern, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rattan Solar Garden Lantern White LED - 22.5cm by Smart Solar

2-4 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rattan Solar Garden Lantern White LED - 22.5cm by Smart Solar

Unknown
£9.99

Smart Garden Boulette Solar Light Up Lantern Large - 1080093

3-5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Garmin Instinct 2X Solar GPS Smartwatch Graphite One Size
£201.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Solar Urbane Solar Lantern Slate, large 36x18cm
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Solar Large Boulette Lantern, Brown

Cheapest offer

Large Boulette Lantern Features: Decorative silhouette effect Automatically illuminates at dusk Can be used as a table top or hanging lantern Cool white LED 3 lumen Solar Powered Specifications: Dimensions: H:23.5 x W:22.0 x D:22.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Batteries Required: Yes Material: Pp, Abs Solar Module Model Number: 1080093DY
£8.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk