Smart Garden Solar Aragon Wall Garden Water Feature Fountain Bird Bath Marrakesh

Smart-Solar Marrakech Solar Wall Fountain

Smart Garden Solar Aragon Wall Garden Water Feature Fountain Bird Bath Marrakesh

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Smart Garden Solar Aragon Wall Garden Water Feature Fountain Bird Bath Marrakesh

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Smart-Solar Marrakech Solar Wall Fountain

In stock
£154.99
Free Delivery

Smart Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Water Feature Fountain Bird Bath - All Styles

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Solar Power Aragon Mosaic Wall Mounted Water Feature Outdoor Garden Fountain

£154.99
GBP 154.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Smart Garden Solar Aragon Wall Garden Water Feature Fountain Bird Bath Marrakesh

Cheapest offer

Relax in your garden listening to the water gentle trickling over this beautifully designed water feature.Stunning wall mounted water fountain with a feel of Marrakesh - simply add sunshine and waterPerfect for gardens, patios or balconiesRemote solar panel will allow you to position it in the best spot for optimum sunlightThe product uses a low voltage solar powered pump to constantly circulate water from the main bowl reservoirThis fountain couldn't be easier to install. No need to worry about the cost and complications of mains wiring as the solar panel will do all the work.Simply place the fountain in a sunny spot, fill with water and away you go.The high quality resin construction is UV and frost resistant, helping it better withstand the elements.Realistic hand-painted resinEasy to install, no mains wiringFrost causes damage, store whole product inside during cold weather.
£104.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Smart-Solar Marrakech Solar Wall Fountain
£154.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery