Smart Solar 30X Solar Led String Lights - Multicoloured & Warm White

Smart-Solar Solar String Lights SuperBright Multipower Pine Cone Warm White/Multicoloured Set of 30

Smart Solar 30X Solar Led String Lights - Multicoloured & Warm White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Smart Garden MultiPower Pine Cone String Lights - Set of 30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Smart Garden MultiPower Pine Cone String Lights - Set of 30

In stock
£24.77
Free Delivery

Smart Garden MultiPower Pine Cone String Lights - Set of 30

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £6.95
Smart Solar 30X Solar Led String Lights - Multicoloured & Warm White

Cheapest offer

Bring some light into your outdoor space with these string lights. Perfect for garden parties, BBQ's and outdoor gatherings. With 11 different lighting functions, there will be a setting for any event you have in your garden!These lights are shaped like pinecones and can be hunbg anywhere in your outdoor space. Put them around your fence, hedges, bushes, decking, or even garden trellis!You can switch these light colours from multicoloured to warm white for the party vibe to the humble warm evening vibe. Not only are these lights solar powered, but they also have a plug transformer so you can have these lights inside your home. Solar for summer, plug in Low voltage for winter!These lights are a must have for your outdoor space!.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Victron SmartSolar MPPT 75/15 Battery Charger 12/24V Bluetooth
£45.99
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Victron Solar Charger SmartSolar MPPT 150/70-Tr Bluetooth SCC115070211
£266.70
GBP 266.70 / kg
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy SmartSolar Pluggable Control Display
£26.56
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery