SmartBones Chicken Wrapped Sticks for Dogs - Pack of 5 - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£5.09
Delivery from £3.49

Smartbones 5 Chicken Wrapped Sticks Rawhide Free Chew Dog Treats

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.50
52.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Twist Sticks Chicken Treats - Nutritious, Rawhide-Free Snacks for All Dogs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Rawhide-Free Chicken Sticks with Vegetables - Support Dental Health Treats

£11.99
Free Delivery

Nutritious 5 Chicken & Veggie Wrapped Sticks - Healthy Rawhide-Free Dog Chews

£12.03
Free Delivery

Dog Chewy Chicken Sticks SmartBones 5pk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
GBP 13.60 / Unit
Free Delivery
SmartBones Chicken Wrapped Sticks for Dogs - Pack of 5 - Medium

Cheapest offer

SmartBones Chicken Wrapped Sticks are irresistibly tasty, chewy sticks without rawhide and wrapped in crispy chicken for true chewing fun. In addition to the chicken, the outer layer contains tasty vegetables. The Chicken Wrapped Sticks are also vitamin and mineral enriched, extra low in fat and easy to digest. When chewed, SmartBones chewy sticks have a natural abrasive effect that supports your dogs dental health by naturally cleaning its teeth. Chewy sticks wrapped with chicken No rawhide With tasty chicken Chewing fun with vegetables in the outer layer Vitamin and mineral enriched Extra low in fat and easy to digest Irresistible snack for in between meals Chewing helps maintain healthy teeth...
£5.09
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Smartbones Wrapped Chew Sticks with Chicken – Rawhide-Free – 10 Sticks
£8.69
Compare 3 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Smartbones 9 Mini Chicken Wrapped Sticks Rawhide Free Chew Dog Treats
£5.90
52.68 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SmartBones Mini Chicken-Wrapped Sticks For Dogs, Rawhide-Free, 15 Count
£24.99
1.67 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartbones Chicken Wrapped Mini Sticks 9 (Pack Of 8)
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SmartBones Dog Chew Snacks with Chicken – for Large Dogs – 1 Bone (109g)
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99