SmartGames IQ Digits Puzzle Game

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.49
Delivery from £7.95

SmartGames - IQ Digits, 1 Player Puzzle Game, 120 Challenges, Ages 7+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

IQ Digit Smart Games

10-15 days
£12.64
Free Delivery

SmartGames - IQ Digits, 1 Player Puzzle Game, 120 Challenges, Ages 7+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.69
Delivery from £0.49

SmartGames - IQ Digits, 1 Player Puzzle Game, 120 Challenges, Ages 7+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

smart games - IQ Digits, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 7+ Years

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.18
Free Delivery

SmartGames - IQ Digits, 1 Player Puzzle Game, 120 Challenges, Ages 7+

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Smart Games Iq Digits Ingenio Board Game Clear Kids

1 working day(s)
£13.49
Delivery from £6.99

SmartGames - - IQ Games IQ Digits /Boardgames - Figures - F59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per master (outer) case 12 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 15414301524042
Master (outer) case volume 56800 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 26.7 kg
Master (outer) case height 460 mm
Master (outer) case length 380 mm
Master (outer) case width 325 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin France
Number of challenges 120 pc(s)
Maximum number of players 1
Minimum number of players 1
Game duration 10 min
Recommended age group Child
Recommended age (min) 7 yr(s)
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Any gender

Supplier features

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) French
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) French
Suitable only for adults No

Packaging data

Package width 140 mm
Package depth 30 mm
Package height 140 mm
Package weight 250 g
Package volume 600 cm³
Package type Closed box

Product information

At a glance

• 100 diverse challenges: Suitable for all skill levels.
• Portable design: Easy to carry and store.
• Boosts skills: Enhances logic and concentration.

Similar products

smart games - IQ Digits, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 7+ Years & Smart Games - IQ Fit, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 6+ Years
£28.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
smart games - IQ Digits, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 7+ Years & Smart Games - IQ Link, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 8+ Years
£28.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SmartGames IQ Digits Puzzle Game

Cheapest offer

SmartGames IQ Digits is a fun and challenging single-player logic game for ages 7 and up. The aim is to fit all number pieces onto the game board so that the sums match the given puzzle challenge. With 120 challenges from easy to expert level, this compact brain-teaser helps develop logical thinking, math skills, and concentration.InformationBrand: SmartGamesType: Logic Puzzle Game / Travel GameModel: IQ DigitsVolume: 1 setFeatures: Single-player • Ages 7+ • 120 challenges • Compact design • Improves math and problem-solving skills
£10.49
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com