SmartGames | IQ Puzzler Pro | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version

SmartGames IQ Puzzler Pro

SmartGames | IQ Puzzler Pro | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.25
Delivery from £4.49

SmartGames | IQ Puzzler Pro | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version

£10.00
Free Delivery

SmartGames | IQ Puzzler Pro | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version

In stock
£11.57
Free Delivery

SmartGames | IQ Puzzler Pro | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version

£11.75
Delivery from £4.49

IQ Puzzler Pro - brainteaser challenge game

1-2 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.25

SmartGames | IQ Puzzler Pro | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version

£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

SmartGames | IQ Puzzler Pro | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version

In stock
£13.06
Free Delivery

SmartGames | IQ Puzzler Pro | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version

In stock
£13.07
Free Delivery

Smart Games IQ Puzzler Pro 12 Pcs Brain Teaser Kids Board Game 1 Player Ages 6+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard
Not for children 0-3 years Yes

Features

Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/01/2016
Sounding No
Number of puzzles 120
Target audience details Child
Maximum number of players 1
Minimum number of players 1
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Any gender

Supplier features

Invoice unit No
Orderable unit No
Dispatch unit No
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Assembly required No

Packaging data

Package width 100 mm
Package depth 32 mm
Package height 144 mm
Package weight 200 g
Manual languages Multi
Package type Closed box
Number of pieces 12 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Product information

At a glance

• 120 engaging challenges for all skill levels
• Innovative 2D and 3D puzzle design for creativity
• Compact and portable for on-the-go fun

Similar products

SmartGames IQ Puzzler Pro XXL 1 Player Puzzle Game
£39.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmartGames IQ Twins Logic / Puzzler Game
£16.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ludilo SmartGames - Iq Puzzler Pro + Iq Circuit | Board Games Kids 6 Years Old Or Above | Educational Games 6 Years | Board Games | Puzzles 6 Years
£24.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
smart games - IQ Puzzler Pro, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 3 Playing Modes, 8+ Years IQ Stars, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 8+ Years
£20.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SmartGames | IQ Puzzler Pro | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version

Cheapest offer

SmartGames is the worldwide leader in multi-level, logic-based family fun games. A fun and exciting single player brainteaser game This puzzle game is perfect for children aged 6 years plus; encouraging them to develop key cognitive skills. There are 120 fun challenges to complete, Manufacturer: SmartGames
£7.25
amazon.co.uk