SmartKeeper Essential 10 x Mini USB B-Port Blockers Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.60
Delivery from £4.49

Smart Keeper Mini USB-B Port Lock - Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.32
Free Delivery

SmartKeeper UL04P1GN Port Blocker Green 10 PcS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.55
Free Delivery

SmartKeeper Essential 10 x Mini USB B-Port Blockers Green

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £9.00
SmartKeeper Essential 10 x Mini USB B-Port Blockers Green

Cheapest offer

SmartKeeper ESSENTIAL USB-B lock for locking open and unused USB-B interfaces. SmartKeeper is a physical IT prevention security solution for securing IT/OT hardware interfaces Effective protection against unauthorised access to IT/OT interfaces (ports). Preventive against data loss, infiltration of malware software, sabotage and manipulation Easy to install with visual deterrent effect. A very extensive range and suitable for all standard interfaces Effective and effective; DSGVO, ISO27001, IT basic protection compliant Contents: 10 x mini USB B port locks without mini type key
£19.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SmartKeeper Essential / 10 x Display Port Blockers/Grey
£32.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmartKeeper Essential / 10 x RJ45 Port Blockers with 1 x Lock Key Basic/Dark Blue
£48.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmartKeeper Essential / 1 x Lock Key Mini/Grey
£17.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SmartKeeper Essential / 10 x RJ45 Port Blockers with 1 x Lock Key Basic/Yellow
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
SmartKeeper Essential / 1 x Lockable Flash Drive/Pink
£57.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery