SmartShake Original2go ONE Deep Rose Pink

Smartshake Original 2GO One Bottle Shaker Cup with 800 ml Capacity, Deep Rose

SmartShake Original2go ONE Deep Rose Pink

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.99

Smartshake Original 2GO One Bottle Shaker Cup with 800 ml Capacity, Deep Rose

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.58
Free Delivery

Smartshake Original 2GO One Bottle Shaker Cup with 800 ml Capacity, Deep Rose

In stock
£9.61
Free Delivery

Smartshake Original 2GO One Bottle Shaker Cup with 800 ml Capacity, Deep Rose

In stock
£9.96
Delivery from £2.90

SmartShake Original2Go One Smart Shaker Bottle Mixer Blender Whey Protein Shake

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

SmartShake Original2Go ONE Free UK P&P

£11.41
Free Delivery

Smartshake Original 2GO One Bottle Shaker Cup with 800 ml Capacity, Deep Rose

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.71
Free Delivery

Smartshake Original 2GO One Bottle Shaker Cup with 800 ml Capacity, Deep Rose

In stock
£12.08
Free Delivery

Smartshake Original 2GO One Bottle Shaker Cup with 800 ml Capacity, Deep Rose

In stock
£13.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SmartShake Original2go ONE Deep Rose Pink

Cheapest offer

SmartShake Original2go ONE is a gym-ready 800 ml shaker bottle with a detachable bottom storage compartment for supplements, snacks or small essentials. It uses a silent mixing net to blend smoothly without loud rattling, with a leak-proof design and wide opening for quick cleaning. Includes 100 ml and 150 ml containers, BPA/DEHP-free.
£7.49
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Product Information

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA), DEHP

Features

Volume 800 ml
Best uses Daily usage
Coloration Monochromatic
Pattern No pattern
Leakproof Yes
Lid colour Pink
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Target audience Adult
Product colour Pink
Lid type Screw lid

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much