Smartstore Collect Stack-It Recycling Bins With Lids 51L Large - Pack Of 3, Clear

SmartStore Collect Stack-it Pack of 3 Large 51L Recycling Bins with Lids Heavy Duty Waste Sorting Containers for Kitchen and Home Recycling

Smartstore Collect Stack-It Recycling Bins With Lids 51L Large - Pack Of 3, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

SmartStore Collect Stack-It - 51L Large (3 Pack) With Lids | Plastic Stackable Recycling Bins For Kitchen, Office & Home | Multi-Purpose Sorting Bin & More

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.84
Free Delivery

Smartstore Collect Stack-It Recycling Bins With Lids 51L Large - Pack Of 3, Clear

Cheapest offer

The SmartStore Collect Stack-it Recycling Bin with Lid offers a large 51L capacity, making it perfect for managing bigger volumes of recyclables or household waste. Its stackable design allows you to combine multiple bins vertically, creating a neat and space-saving recycling station. The fitted lid ensures secure closure, helping to keep areas tidy and odour-free. Designed for convenience and durability, this bin is an excellent choice for kitchens, utility rooms, offices, or communal spaces. Features: Tight-fitting lids keep contents secure and hygienic Sturdy design suitable for household or office use Stackable with other SmartStore bins Comes with a removable lid for easy filling Durable plastic ensures long-term use Easy to clean and maintain Designed for eco-friendly waste sorting Neutral look fits any interior style Specifications: Dimensions: H:57 x W:76 x D:84 cm Weight: 3.8 kg Colour: Clear Material: Polypropylene Plastic Model Number: 3043100-3
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk