SmartStore Small Food Storage Containers 0,75L Set of 4 | Suitable for Fridge and Freezer | BPA Free Meal Prep Containers Reusable, Microwavable, Dishwasher Safe, Stacks and Nests

SmartStore Food Storage Containers 0.75L Set of 4 - Suitable for Fridge and Freezer - BPA Free Meal Prep Containers Reusable, Microwavable, Dishwasher Safe, Stackable and Nestable

SmartStore Small Food Storage Containers 0,75L Set of 4 | Suitable for Fridge and Freezer | BPA Free Meal Prep Containers Reusable, Microwavable, Dishwasher Safe, Stacks and Nests

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.40
1.35 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

SmartStore Small Food Storage Containers 0,75L Set of 4 | Suitable for Fridge and Freezer | BPA Free Meal Prep Containers Reusable, Microwavable, Dishwasher Safe, Stacks and Nests

£10.08
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

SmartStore Square L Storage Container 4.7 L | Clear | Kitchen, Bathroom, Office, Pantry, Fridge Organizer | Bin with Handles | Food Safe and BPA Free | 10 Year Guarantee | L20 x W20 x H16 cm
£13.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SmartStore Compact Small Lid, Clear
£1.35
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SmartStore Square M Storage Container 3.6 L | Clear | Kitchen, Bathroom, Office, Pantry, Fridge Organizer | Bin with Handles | Food Safe and BPA Free | 10 Year Guarantee | L20 x W20 x H12 cm
£12.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
storage box Compact 1,5 litre polypropylene transparent
£5.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmartStore Small Food Storage Containers 0,75L Set of 4 | Suitable for Fridge and Freezer | BPA Free Meal Prep Containers Reusable, Microwavable, Dishwasher Safe, Stacks and Nests

Cheapest offer

Food containers with lids: Smartstore Frost set of 4 food containers are great for fridge and freezer storage - lowest temp -40°c, tight lids give a secure seal, while finger holes at the corners make it easy to open, vol: 0.75l, dims: 12 x 12 x 9.5cm Space saving food prep containers: food prep is made easy with these handy containers keeping your fridge - freezer tidy, the modular boxes nest to save storage space and stack to optimise fridge and freezer organisation and overview Reusable and dishwasher safe: their plastic food containers with lids can withstand temperatures up to 100°c and are fully dishwasher safe. So clean up is effortless. We recommend placing them in the top rack of the dishwasher Convenient microwave safe containers: the 100% bpa free food containers are microwavable, making it quick and easy to reheat your frozen meals - make sure to remove lid before microwaving Durable and food safe: SmartStore food boxes are made in Finland from strong and tough plastic that is safe and tested for food contact - meets all EU regulations for food contact materials
£5.40
amazon.co.uk