Smartwares Carbon Monoxide Detector - 10 Year Sensor - Test Button - Batteries Included - FGA-13051

Smartwares Carbon Monoxide Detector Alarm

Smartwares Carbon Monoxide Detector - 10 Year Sensor - Test Button - Batteries Included - FGA-13051

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

Smartwares Carbon Monoxide Detector - 10 Year Sensor - Test Button - Batteries Included - FGA-13051

£17.98
Delivery from £4.49

Smartwares Carbon Monoxide Detector Alarm

3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.95

Smartwares Fga-13051 Wireless Standalone Carbon Monoxide Alarm With Replaceable Battery

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.00

Smartwares Fga-13051 Wireless Standalone Carbon Monoxide Alarm With Replaceable Battery

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Smartwares Carbon Monoxide Detector - 10 Year Sensor - Test Button - Batteries Included - FGA-13051

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Smartwares Carbon Monoxide Detector - 10 Year Sensor - Test Button - Batteries Included - FGA-13051

In stock
£23.19
Free Delivery

Smartwares Carbon Monoxide Detector - 10 Year Sensor - Test Button - Batteries Included - FGA-13051

In stock
£24.04
Free Delivery

Smartwares Carbon Monoxide Detector 85 dB Alarm 5-Year Battery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.72
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Smartwares PD-6826 CO2 Carbon Monoxide Gas Alarm 10 Year Sensor White
£28.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.86
Smartwares Carbon Monoxide Alarm & Detector 2-Pack. Detects Dangerously High Levels Of Co
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bundle of Smartwares Carbon Monoxide Detector FGA-13041 + Smartwares smoke detector FSM-11710
£22.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smartwares Carbon Monoxide Detector - 10 Year Sensor - Test Button - Batteries Included - FGA-13051

Cheapest offer

EFFECTIVE PROTECTION AGAINST CARBON MONOXIDE (CO): this detector, with a range of between 20 and 40 m², is equipped with an electrochemical sensor capable of detecting CO in the air, even in small quantities (30 ppm minimum). TEST BUTTON: regularly (at least once a month) test your detector to make sure you are well protected. 10-YEAR SENSOR: this detector has a lifespan of 10 years. An indicator (audible and visual) alerts you when it reaches the end of its life. BATTERIES INCLUDED: this carbon monoxide detector is powered by 3 included, replaceable AA batteries. A light and beep will let you know it's time to change them. EASY INSTALLATION: necessary mounting hardware is included. Install one CO detector per floor, in rooms (or near these rooms) where there are combustion appliances and near bedrooms. Make sure the 85 dB alarm is audible to all., Weight: 0.22928075248 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smartwares
£17.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk