Smartwares - Plug & Connect - Outdoor 3 Channel Switch Set - Waterproof IP55 - Junction Box & 4 Channel Remote - SH4-99652, White
Smartwares Plug & Connect Garden kit - Multi-channel switching box and remote control for outdoor lighting control - Up to 3x 400W - Up to 30 m wireless range - SH4-99652
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.55
Free Delivery
Smartwares Plug & Connect Garden kit - Multi-channel switching box and remote control for outdoor lighting control - Up to 3x 400W - Up to 30 m wireless range - SH4-99652
£51.99
Free Delivery
Smartwares Plug & Connect Garden kit - Multi-channel switching box and remote control for outdoor lighting control - Up to 3x 400W - Up to 30 m wireless range - SH4-99652
£53.20
Free Delivery
Smartwares Plug & Connect Garden kit - Multi-channel switching box and remote control for outdoor lighting control - Up to 3x 400W - Up to 30 m wireless range - SH4-99652
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £9.00
Smartwares 3-channel switch box SH4-99652, outdoor area
8-11 working days
£65.65
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Smartwares Wireless Switch for Lamps - Plug & Connect - Max. 1000 W - SH4-90260
£11.22
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smartwares Plug & Connect Switch and Dim Set, Built In Dimmer Switch and 3 Channel Remote, SH4-99560, White, One Size
£22.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartwares Wireless Motion Sensor with 140° Angle - 8 Metre Range - Plug & Connect - Suitable for Outdoor Use - SH4-90157
£23.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartwares Home Automation Kit Wireless Switch Plug & Connect for Bedroom - 3 Single Switches and 1 Built-in Module - SH4-99567
£33.59
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartwares SH4-99557 Built-in Radio Switch Set - Includes 3 Channel Remote Control - Plug & Connect - 1000 W, White
£29.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery