Smartwool Classic Crew Merino Wool Base Layer, Women's Thermal Long Sleeve Top & Sweater, Lightweight & Breathable Natural Merino Ladies' Clothing & Fashion - Black, S

Used Offers from

Smartwool Classic Crew Merino Wool Base Layer, Women's Thermal Long Sleeve Top & Sweater, Lightweight & Breathable Natural Merino Ladies' Clothing & Fashion - Black, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.30
Free Delivery

Smartwool Merino 250 Crew Long Sleeve T-shirt Black S Woman

1 working day(s)
£68.49
Delivery from £4.99

Smartwool Merino 250 Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Black Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£74.48
Delivery from £4.99

Smartwool - Women's Merino 250 Baselayer Crew Boxed - Merino base layer size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£87.11
Free Delivery

Smartwool Classic Crew Merino Wool Base Layer, Women's Thermal Long Sleeve Top & Sweater, Lightweight & Breathable Natural Merino Ladies' Clothing & Fashion - Black, S

In stock
£111.50
Delivery from £17.95

Smartwool Classic Crew Merino Wool Base Layer, Women's Thermal Long Sleeve Top & Sweater, Lightweight & Breathable Natural Merino Ladies' Clothing & Fashion - Black, S

Cheapest offer

Classic thermal base layer: A slim-fitting long sleeve top for women, ideal for layering in winter through to summer, designed for comfort and a great fit following the contours of the body 100% natural merino wool: Made from lightweight ZQ-certified merino wool yarn with an interlock knit for comfort, breathability, thermoregulation and natural odour resistance Sport, winter and ski clothes: Our thermal base layers are ideal for wearing underneath ski jackets, or worn on their own as a ladies' running top or casual women's jumper or sweater Soft, stylish women's tops: The ladies' gym top features a smooth crew neckline, interlock knit for enhanced comfort and range of motion, with wrap side seams for body-enhancing fit Go Far. Feel Good. Complete your winter wardrobe and create a cosy thermal layering system with Smartwool's merino wool technology, for ultimate all-season comfort all day long
£55.30
amazon.co.uk