Smartwool Hike Classic Edition Crew Light Cushion Socks: Charcoal: L S

Used Offers from

Smartwool Hike Classic Edition Crew Light Cushion Socks: Charcoal: L S

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£20.95
Delivery from £4.00

Smartwool Hike Classic Edition Light Cushion Second Cut Crew Socks, Charcoal, Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Smartwool Hike Classic Edition Light Cushion Second Cut Crew Socks, Charcoal, Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Smartwool - Hike Classic Edit Light Cushion 2nd Cut Crew Socks - Walking socks size 8-10,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£21.95
Delivery from £4.49

Smartwool Hike Classic Edition Crew Light Cushion Socks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Smartwool Hike Classic Edition Light Cushion Second Cut Crew Socks, Charcoal, Large

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.65
Delivery from £5.11

Similar products

SmartWool Hike Classic Edition Light Cushion Crew Socks - SS25
£19.79
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smartwool Hike Classic Edition Full Cushion Second Cut Crew Socks: Dee
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Smartwool Mens Hike Classic Edition Light Cushion Crew Hiking Socks, Alpine Blue., M UK
£19.79
Compare 6 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smartwool Mens Hike Classic Edition Extra Cushion Crew Socks, Grey, XL EU
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Smartwool Hike Classic Edition Crew Light Cushion Socks: Charcoal: L S

Cheapest offer

Over 25 years ago, Smartwool invented the original Merino wool performance sock-the Classic Hike. The Classic Hike remains mostly unchanged and certainly unmatched in comfort. But today, it’s getting upgraded. And that upgrade starts with recycled nylon-creating a more sustainable (but just as comfortable) sock. They’re also made with responsibly sourced, ZQ-certified wool that was grown with a focus on ensuring environmental, social, and economic sustainability while also taking the best care of our Merino sheep. This is a cozy, capable classic that is never going out of style. Features- Our first sock construction, only now featuring recycled nylon (content varies by style) Elasticized arch brace for a secure fit Flat knit toe seam for additional comfort Country of Manufacture: USA Composition - 41% Merino Wool, 32% Unknown Mixed Fibres, 26% Nylon, 1% Elastane Size guide M (UK 5-7.5) L (UK 8-10.5) XL (UK 11-13.5)
£20.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.