Smartwool Men's Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom, Black, XX-Large

Smartwool Men's Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottoms, Black XXL

Used Offers from

Smartwool Men's Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom, Black, XX-Large

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.58
Free Delivery

Smartwool - Merino 250 Baselayer Bottom Boxed - Merino base layer size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£87.11
Free Delivery

Smartwool Men's Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottoms XXL

3 to 5 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £65.99

Smartwool Men's Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom, Black, XX-Large

Cheapest offer

Our slim fit is intended to follow the contours of the body Fabric helps combine the moisture management, temperature regulation, and odor resistance of 100% Merino wool with interlock knit for comfort Flatlock seam construction designed to help increase comfort and minimize chafing Fully functional fly Merino-lined elastic waistband designed for comfort; 100% Merino next to skin
£70.58
amazon.co.uk