Smartwool Mens Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer 3/4 Bottom: Black: XL

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£48.95
Delivery from £4.00

Smartwool Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Pants Black XL Men

15-17 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smartwool Men's Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer 3/4 Bottom, Men's Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer 3/4 Bottom, SW0163660011001

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.87
75.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Smartwool Mens Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer 3/4 Bottom: Black: XL

Cheapest offer

Description Help keep your ski boots, hiking boots, and running shoes free of bulk and friction with our Men's Merino 250 Base layers 3/4 Bottom. 100% responsibly sourced Merino wool provides ultimate breathability and comfort, while newly redesigned base layer pants fit helps reduce excess fabric-perfect for your layering needs. Kenneth is wearing a size Large. Model's measurements: 183 cm Height, 104 cm Chest, 89 Arm Length, 86 cm Waist. Features Our slim fit is intended to follow the contours of the body 100% Merino wool fabric made with an interlock knit for enhanced comfort, breathability, thermoregulation and odour resistance Flatlock seam construction designed to minimize chafing Fully functional fly Merino-lined elastic waistband designed for maximum comfort Size medium inseam: 21.5" (55 cm) Weight: 0.45 lbs Fit: Slim Country of Manufacture: Vietnam Composition 100% Merino Wool. Exclusive of Decoration. Care Machine Wash Warm Gentle CycleWash With Like ColorsDo Not BleachTumble
£48.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk