Smartwool Mens Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom: Charcoal Heat

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£64.95
Delivery from £4.00

Smartwool Unisex Men's Classic Thermal Men s Merino 250 Baselayer Bottom Boxed, Charcoal Heather, XXL UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Smartwool Merino 250 Boxed Base Layer Pants Black 2XL Men

15-17 working days
£68.49
Delivery from £4.99
Smartwool Mens Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom: Charcoal Heat

Cheapest offer

Description We've updated our Men's Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom to bring you a better fitting, more functional tight. The technical benefits of 100% Merino wool will help you keep your game at a high level for longer. And our warmest-weight wool fabric will help keep you warm and comfortable as you ski, run, and hike the day away. Solomon is wearing a size Medium. Model's measurements: 185 cm Height, 101 cm Chest, 89 Arm Length, 81.5 cm Waist. Features Our slim fit is intended to follow the contours of the body 100% Merino wool fabric made with an interlock knit for enhanced comfort, breathability, thermoregulation and odour resistance Flatlock seam construction designed to minimize chafing Fully functional fly Merino-lined elastic waistband designed for maximum comfort Size medium inseam: 30" (76 cm) Weight: 0.503 lbs Fit: Slim Country of Manufacture: Vietnam Composition 100% Merino Wool. Exclusive of Decoration. Care MACHINE WASH WARM GENTLE CYCLE. WASH WITH LIKE COLORS.
£64.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.