Smartwool Classic Thermal Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 13-14 Years

Smartwool Merino 250 Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 13-14 Years Boy

Smartwool Classic Thermal Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 13-14 Years

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smartwool Kids' Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Crew

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.22
Free Delivery
Smartwool Classic Thermal Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 13-14 Years

Cheapest offer

Smartwool Kids´ Classic Thermal Merino 250 Base Layer Long Sleeve CrewEquip your young adventurer for any cold-weather escapade with the Smartwool Kids´ Classic Thermal Merino 250 Base Layer. This long sleeve crew is the ultimate foundation for warmth and comfort, designed to keep boys active and happy whether they´re carving down ski slopes, building the perfect snowman, or exploring a frosty trail. As our warmest base layer, it serves as an essential piece of thermal apparel, engineered to provide superior insulation and performance when the temperatures drop.The magic lies in its intelligent natural fiber construction. This base layer excels at thermoregulation, a key benefit for active kids. It traps body heat efficiently to create a cozy microclimate against the skin, yet it remains incredibly breathable. This means that when your child is running hard and starts to sweat, the fabric works to move moisture vapor away from their body, preventing the damp, chilled feeling that can c
£40.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Smartwool Merino 250 Boxed Base Layer Pants
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartwool Men's Merino 250 Baselayer Bottom Boxed Thermal Bottoms - Deep Navy, Large
£67.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartwool Womens Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom: Charcoal He
£68.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smartwool Mens Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom: Charcoal Heat
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartwool Merino 250 Cuffed Beanie Black Men,Women
£17.62
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49