Smartwool Merino Print Brief Boxers Black M Men

Smartwool Merino Print Brief Boxers Black M Man

Smartwool Merino Print Brief Boxers Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smartwool - Merino Print Boxer Brief Boxed - Merino base layer size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£36.86
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Smartwool Merino Print Boxer Brief: Twilight Blue Mountain : XL Colour
£27.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Smartwool Merino Print Brief Boxers
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smartwool - Merino Print Boxer Brief Boxed - Merino base layer size M, black
£29.22
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smartwool Merino Print Brief Boxers Black XL Men
£25.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Smartwool Merino Print Brief Boxers Black 2XL Men
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Smartwool Merino Print Brief Boxers Black M Men

Cheapest offer

Smartwool Men´s Merino Print Boxer BriefsExperience the perfect fusion of ultimate performance, all-day comfort, and expressive style with the Smartwool Men´s Merino Print Boxer Briefs. Engineered for the modern man who demands more from his base layers, these boxers are the foundational piece for any activity, from conquering city streets to exploring rugged wilderness trails. Crafted from high-performance Merino wool, they offer a superior next-to-skin feel that sets a new standard for men´s underwear.These are not just ordinary boxers, they are a technical garment designed to enhance your comfort in any environment. The natural properties of Merino wool provide exceptional thermal regulation, keeping you warm when it´s cool and cool when the temperature rises. This intelligent thermal management is paired with incredible moisture-wicking capabilities, pulling sweat away from your skin to keep you dry and comfortable during strenuous activities. The inherent stretch in the fabric wor
£35.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)