T-shirt Smartwool Perfect Crew Rose XL

Smartwool Perfect Crew Short Sleeve T-shirt

T-shirt Smartwool Perfect Crew Rose XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£34.34
Delivery from £16.99

Smartwool Men's Perfect Crew Short Sleeve Tee, Almond, X-Large

In stock
£45.57
Delivery from £9.99
T-shirt Smartwool Perfect Crew Rose XL

Cheapest offer

Have we reached perfection with this V-neck tee? We'll let you decide! Its soft organic cotton stays close to the skin, while its merino wool manages odours, sweat, and body temperature. Its structured lines create a relaxed fit to accompany you from morning to evening, whatever your plans. If you're looking for lasting comfort, our Perfect short-sleeved V-neck t-shirt for men will make you happy.Nathan is wearing size M.Model measurements: 180cm (5'11") height, 97cm (38") chest, 62cm (24.5") arm length, 104cm (41") hip, 87cm (34") waistOur classic fit is designed to provide great freedom of movement with minimal bulkThe fabric combines merino wool, known for its moisture management, temperature regulation, and odour resistance, with organic cottonSet-in sleeves for added comfortRibbed collarWeight: 0.144 kgsFit: StandardCountry of manufacture: Peru50% merino wool, 50% cotton. Excluding trimmings.Do not use bleach. Do not dry clean. Tumble dry on l...
£34.34
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Smartwool - Perfect Crew Tee - Merino shirt size S, black
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smartwool Perfect Crew Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Woman
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smartwool Women's Perfect Crew Short Sleeve Tee, Black, Small
£38.47
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smartwool - Women's Perfect Crew Tee - Merino shirt size XS, black
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smartwool - Women's Perfect Crew Tee - Merino shirt size M, black
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99