Kids' Smartwool Merino Wool 250gsm Leggings {SW-011561} - Black - Youth Medium {9-10yrs}

Smartwool Unisex Kids Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom Boxed, Black, M EU

Used Offers from

Kids' Smartwool Merino Wool 250gsm Leggings {SW-011561} - Black - Youth Medium {9-10yrs}

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£56.52
Free Delivery

Smartwool Unisex Kids Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom Boxed, Black, M EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

SMARTWOOL CORPORATION Merino Wool 250 Kids Base Layer Leggings -

3-5 days
£68.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smartwool Kids Light Cushion OTC Ski Socks Blue S
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smartwool Kids Light Cushion OTC Ski Socks Blue M
£11.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smartwool - Kid's Ski Light Cushion OTC - Ski socks size S, grey
£10.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smartwool Unisex Kids Hike Light Cushion Crew Socks, DEEP NAVY, L EU
£16.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.50
Kids' Smartwool Merino Wool 250gsm Leggings {SW-011561} - Black - Youth Medium {9-10yrs}

Cheapest offer

Built for cold-weather layering, Smartwool Kids' Merino 250 Leggings are base layer tights made from 100% merino wool. This style sits within the Smartwool 100% Merino collection and is positioned as the warmest option in the range, with a fitted shape for boys and girls. Full-length coverage and a waist-high fit are paired with an elasticated 1" self-fabric waistband for secure wear. Minimal, strategically placed flat seams keep the finish smooth next to the skin. Pre-shrunk fibres help maintain shape and size during wear and after washing, while the merino wool construction provides anti-bacterial odour control. Machine washable at 40°. Key features Material: 100% merino wool Merino 250 weight, 250gsm Full leg tights with waist-high fit Elasticated 1" self-fabric waistband Minimal flat seams Product code: SW-011561 Care Machine wash at 40°. Please...
£56.52
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com