Smartwool Women's All Season Merino Leggings XS

Used Offers from

Smartwool Women's All Season Merino Leggings XS

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£45.97
Delivery from £3.99

Smartwool Classic All-season Merino Leggings Black XS Woman

1 working day(s)
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Smartwool Women's Classic All-Season Merino Base Layer Bottom, Black, X-Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.16
Free Delivery

Smartwool Women's Classic All-Season Merino Base Layer Bottom, Black, X-Small

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smartwool Women's All Season Merino Leggings XS

Cheapest offer

The Women's All Season Leggings are a versatile baselayer designed to wick sweat away from the body and offering excellent performance in warmer conditions. They are lightweight, breathable leggings made from Merino wool that offers next-to-skin comfort all year round. 150 weight merino is ideal for use all year round Nylon core for increased durability Flat lock seam construction reduces bulk and prevents chafing against your skin Elasticated waistband with merino lining designed for ultimate comfort Elasticised merrow seams designed to increase comfort, range of motion and fit Slim fit Material: 87% Merino Wool, 13% Nylon
£45.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk