Smartwool Classic All-season Merino Long Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Woman

Smartwool Women's All Season Merino Long Sleeve Baselayer Top XL

Used Offers from

Smartwool Classic All-season Merino Long Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smartwool - Women's Classic All-Season Merino Base Layer L/S - Merino base layer size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.36
Delivery from £4.49

Smartwool Womens Classic All-season Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Crew, Light Gray Heather, XL EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smartwool Classic All-season Merino Long Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

SMARTWOOL Classic All-Season Merino Long Sleeve T-shirtDiscover your new go-to adventure essential with the SMARTWOOL Women´s Classic All-Season Merino Long Sleeve T-shirt. This impeccably designed top serves as the perfect foundation for any layering system, offering unparalleled comfort and performance that adapts to your environment, no matter the season. Engineered for the modern woman who demands versatility from her wardrobe, this piece seamlessly transitions from a high-performance base layer to a stylish standalone shirt.Spring skiing or summer camping? The Women´s Classic All-Season Merino Base Layer Long Sleeve is designed for both due to the versatility and temperature-regulating properties of our Merino fabric.We use Raglan sleeves that eliminate shoulder seams, smooth flatlock seams to help prevent chafing, and Core Spun technology for increased durability.But don´t fret.You´ll still feel the unmatched comfort of responsibly sourced Merino wool directly on your skin.Beyond
£53.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)