Smartwool Classic All-Season Merino Wool Base Layer, Women's Thermal Long Sleeve Top & Sweater, Lightweight & Breathable Natural Merino Ladies' Clothing & Fashion - Black, XS

Smartwool Women's All Season Merino Long Sleeve Baselayer Top XS

Used Offers from

Smartwool Classic All-Season Merino Wool Base Layer, Women's Thermal Long Sleeve Top & Sweater, Lightweight & Breathable Natural Merino Ladies' Clothing & Fashion - Black, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.56
Free Delivery

Smartwool Classic All-season Merino Long Sleeve T-shirt Black XS Woman

8 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smartwool Classic All-Season Merino Wool Base Layer, Women's Thermal Long Sleeve Top & Sweater, Lightweight & Breathable Natural Merino Ladies' Clothing & Fashion - Black, XS

£66.13
Free Delivery

Smartwool - Women's Classic All-Season Merino Base Layer L/S - Merino base layer size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.36
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Smartwool Classic All-Season Merino Wool Base Layer, Women's Thermal Long Sleeve Top & Sweater, Lightweight & Breathable Natural Merino Ladies' Clothing & Fashion - Black, XS

Cheapest offer

Classic all-season sweater: A slim-fitting long sleeve top for women, ideal for layering in winter through to summer, designed for comfort and a great fit following the contours of the body Natural merino wool blend: Made from lightweight ZQ-certified merino wool yarn with an interlock knit for comfort, breathability, thermoregulation and natural odour resistance Sport, winter, summer and ski clothes: Our all-season sweater is ideal for wearing underneath ski jackets, or worn on their own as a ladies' running top or casual women's jumper or sweater Soft, stylish women's tops: The ladies' gym top features smooth raglan sleeves, merrow stretch stitching to elevate comfort and range of motion, with wrap side seams for body-enhancing fit Go Far. Feel Good. Complete your wardrobe and create an all weather layering system with Smartwool's merino wool technology, for ultimate all-season comfort all day long
£51.56
amazon.co.uk