Smartwool Women's Classic Crew Merino Long Sleeve Baselayer Top 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£59.97
Delivery from £4.99

Smartwool Classic Thermal Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Woman

15-17 working days
£68.49
Delivery from £4.99

Smartwool Merino 250 Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Black Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£73.64
Delivery from £4.99

Smartwool Womens Classic Merino Base Layer Crew Thermal Tops, Black Colliding Clouds, M EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.55
Free Delivery

Smartwool - Women's Merino 250 Baselayer Crew Boxed - Merino base layer size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.96
Free Delivery

Smartwool Womens Classic Merino Base Layer Crew Thermal Tops, Black Colliding Clouds, M EU

In stock
£111.50
Delivery from £17.95
Smartwool Women's Classic Crew Merino Long Sleeve Baselayer Top 12

Cheapest offer

The Women's Classic Crew Long Sleeve Baselayer offers breathable warmth and comfort in colder conditions so you can focus on your journey and performance. In addition to warmth, the flatlock seam construction helps prevent chafing when wearing a pack and increases your comfort level. Made with an interlock knit for enhanced comfort, breathability, thermoregulation, and odour-resistance Flatlock seam construction designed to minimise chafing Back body seam wraps to front for body-enhancing fit Crew neck with raglan sleeves Slim fit Material: 100% Merino Wool Colour: Black
£59.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Smartwool Women's All Season Merino Long Sleeve Baselayer Top S
£40.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartwool Women's Classic Crew Merino Long Sleeve Baselayer Top 14
£59.97
Compare 4 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Smartwool Merino 250 Base Layer Pants Blue XS Women
£73.47
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smartwool Womens Classic Thermal Merino Base Layer Bottom: Charcoal He
£62.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00