smashbox Foundation Halo Healthy Glow All-in-One Tinted Moisturiser 40 ml

smashbox Face-make-up FoundationHalo Healthy Glow All-in-One Tinted Moisturiser light medium

smashbox Foundation Halo Healthy Glow All-in-One Tinted Moisturiser 40 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.83
£994.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

SmashBox Halo Healthy Glow All-In-One Tinted Moisturizer SPF 25 - Light Medium For Women 1.4 oz Foundation

In stock
£70.76
17.83 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

SmashBox Halo Healthy Glow All-In-One Tinted Moisturizer SPF 25 - Light Medium For Women 1.4 oz Foundation

In stock
£72.26
Free Delivery
smashbox Foundation Halo Healthy Glow All-in-One Tinted Moisturiser 40 ml

Cheapest offer

The Halo Healthy Glow All-in-One Tinted Moisturiser from smashbox pampers the skin with all-round soothing care and gives the complexion an even finish It gives the skin a natural tint that lasts all day and perfects the complexion. It therefore works perfectly as a foundation and is the ideal base for brilliant make-up. At the same time, it moisturises the skin for up to 24 hours. It plumps up the skin and leaves it soft and supple. With its sun protection factor 25, it offers optimum protection against damage caused by sunlight. Intensive care for flawlessly beautiful skin The Halo Healthy Glow All-in-One Tinted Moisturiser from smashbox nourishes the skin perfectly and also works as a foundation. It is resistant to sweat and moisture and does not settle into fine lines. It impresses with its coverage that lasts all day. Its formula with rose extract, hyaluronic acid, niacinamide, goji berries and peptides moisturises the skin for a long time, plumps it up and protects it from sunlig
£29.83
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

smashbox Powder Halo Sculpt + Glow Face Palette 15.7 g
£25.17
£1,821.66 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Smashbox Brush, Concealer - 10 g
£21.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
smashbox Highlighter Step-By-Step Palette 8.7 g
£16.98
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Smashbox The Original Photo Finish Smooth & Blur Primer 10 ml BN
£8.02
£1,070.00 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
smashbox Powder Halo Sculpt + Glow Face Palette 15.7 ml
£26.40
£1,910.83 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95