Smashing Pumpkins MACHINA | The Machines Of God - 25th Anniversary Edition Newly Remastered - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record 7800743

Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The Machines Of God

Smashing Pumpkins MACHINA | The Machines Of God - 25th Anniversary Edition Newly Remastered - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record 7800743

Cheapest Price
within 1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.35

Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The Machines Of God

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.07
Free Delivery

SMASHING PUMPKINS - Machina/The Machines Of God 25th Anniversary - Vin - K600z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.52
Free Delivery

Smashing Pumpkins - Machina [New Vinyl LP] 180 Gram, Anniversary Ed

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.70
Free Delivery

Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The Machines Of God

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.84
Delivery from £1.26

The Smashing Pump Machina/The Machines of God (25th Annivers (Vinyl) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.91
Free Delivery

The Smashing Pumpkins : Machina/The Machines of God (25th Anniversary) VINYL

£47.34
Free Delivery

Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The Machines Of God

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.13
Free Delivery

Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The Machines Of God

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Smashing Pumpkins MACHINA | The Machines Of God - 25th Anniversary Edition Newly Remastered - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record 7800743

Cheapest offer

SMASHING PUMPKINS MACHINA | The Machines Of God (25th Anniversary Edition 2025 UK/EU 16-track double album 2-LP pressed on 180-gram Black Vinyl. Originally released in 2000 Machina | The Machines of God was the Smashing Pumpkins ambitious concept album that combined heavy guitars with electronic textures and expansive arrangements. Now marking its 25th anniversary this edition is newly remastered and pressed on 180-gram black vinyl across two LPs. Hig Track Listing: hlights include the singles The Everlasting Gaze Stand Inside Your Love and Try Try Try alongside fan favourites Glass And The Ghost Children and Heavy Metal Machine . Gatefold picture sleeve with hype sticker factory sealed. Recommended)ÞÞSide One 1. The Everlasting Gaze 2. Raindrops + Sunshowers 3. Stand Inside Your Love 4. I Of The Mourning Side Two 1. The Sacred And Profane 2. Try Try Try 3. Heavy Metal Machine 4. This Time 5. The Imploding Voice Side Three 1. Glass And The Ghost Children 2. Wound 3. The Crying Tree Of
£44.99
within 1-3 working days
uk.rarevinyl.com

Similar products

Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The Machines Of God
£12.55
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Machina / The Machines Of God
£9.66
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99