Smedbo Chrome Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder With Lid Cover

Smedbo Polished Chrome Toilet Roll Holder with Lid

Smedbo Chrome Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder With Lid Cover

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.00
Free Delivery

Smedbo "House" Chromed Toilet Roll Holder with Lid, Polished Chrome, Silver, 11.5 x 11.2 x 4.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£125.61
Free Delivery
Smedbo Chrome Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder With Lid Cover

Cheapest offer

HOUSE Toilet Roll Holder with Cover,Polished Chrome.
£87.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

SMEDBO OK323 Smedbo "Ice" Holder for Hairdryer/Straightener, Polished Chrome, 10 x 13 x 4.5 cm, Silver
£69.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Smedbo "Home" Toilet Roll Holder with Lid, Polished Chrome, 11.5 x 11.2 x 5 cm, Silver
£62.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Smedbo SME_DK2111 Sideline Hook To Soap Baskets Polished, Brass, Polished Chrome, 5.2 x 6 x 18.2 cm, Silver
£30.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smedbo "Home" Swing Arm Towel Rail, Polished Chrome, 44 x 4.8 x 4.8 cm, Silver
£81.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95