Smedbo Polished Chrome Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder /w Lid Cover

Smedbo Polished Chrome Toilet Roll Holder with Lid

Smedbo Polished Chrome Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder /w Lid Cover

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Smedbo "Air" Toilet Roll Holder with Lid, Polished Chrome, Silver

In stock
£172.52
Delivery from £2.80
Smedbo Polished Chrome Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder /w Lid Cover

Cheapest offer

AIR Toilet Roll Holder with Cover.Polished Chrome.
£105.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

SMEDBO OK323 Smedbo "Ice" Holder for Hairdryer/Straightener, Polished Chrome, 10 x 13 x 4.5 cm, Silver
£68.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Smedbo "Home" Toilet Roll Holder with Lid, Polished Chrome, 11.5 x 11.2 x 5 cm, Silver
£62.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Smedbo SME_DK2111 Sideline Hook To Soap Baskets Polished, Brass, Polished Chrome, 5.2 x 6 x 18.2 cm, Silver
£30.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smedbo "Home" Swing Arm Towel Rail, Polished Chrome, 44 x 4.8 x 4.8 cm, Silver
£81.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95