Smedbo "Sideline" Chromed Double Corner Soap Basket, Polished Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£101.95
Delivery from £4.95

Smedbo Polished Chrome Double Corner Shower Basket

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£108.80
Free Delivery

Smedbo Polished Chrome Two Tiered Corner Shower Basket Soap Caddy

1-3 working days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smedbo "Sideline" Chromed Double Corner Soap Basket, Polished Chrome, Silver
£101.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Smedbo Chromed/black Steel Shower Squeegee With Self Adhesive Hook
£106.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Smedbo SIDELINE Series Shower Squeegee with self-adhesive Hook.
£41.60
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smedbo Chromed Stainless Steel Corner Shower Shelf (210 x 210mm)
£126.40
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smedbo "Sideline" Chromed Double Corner Soap Basket, Polished Chrome, Silver

Cheapest offer

Concealed fastening Material: Solid Brass Core/copper - zinc alloy No rust problems
£101.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk