Smedbo Single Polished Chrome Towel Hook (45mm x 45mm) Wall Mounted Bathroom Storage Square Robe Hooks Clothes Hanger Coat Peg

Used Offers from

Smedbo Single Polished Chrome Towel Hook (45mm x 45mm) Wall Mounted Bathroom Storage Square Robe Hooks Clothes Hanger Coat Peg

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.44
Free Delivery

Smedbo Towel Hooks Wall Mounted Storage Non-Rust Brass Core

1-3 working days
£44.30
Delivery from £6.00

Smedbo "House" Chromed Towel Hook, Polished Chrome, 4.5 x 4.5 x 4 cm, Silver

In stock
£45.95
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Smedbo Single Polished Brass Towel Hook (70mm) Wall Mounted Bathroom Storage Square Robe Hooks Clothes Hanger Coat Peg
£37.12
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smedbo Single Polished Chrome Towel Hook (48mm) Wall Mounted Bathroom Storage Round Robe Hooks Clothes Hanger Coat Peg
£32.96
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smedbo Single Polished Chrome Towel Hook (45mm x 45mm) Wall Mounted Bathroom Storage Square Robe Hooks Clothes Hanger Coat Peg

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finishing touch to your bathroom with this single towel hook from Smedbo. Designed for everyday use, it combines a clean, square profile with a polished chrome finish that suits both contemporary and more classic interiors. Crafted from solid brass, it offers a durable, premium feel while helping to resist rust, corrosion and tarnishing over time. Made to be securely wall mounted, this hook creates a streamlined, space-saving solution for hanging towels and other items neatly within reach. Concealed fittings keep the look refined once installed, maintaining a tidy appearance without distracting hardware. With a 10 year guarantee, it’s a practical choice for busy bathrooms where reliability matters as much as design. Key features Solid brass construction Polished chrome finish Square design Wall-mounted installation Concealed fittings for a clean look 10 year guarantee<...
£35.44
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com