Smeg Frying Pan 20cm in Green

Smeg 20Cm Retro Frying Pan, Oven Safe, Aluminium, Emerald Green Green

Smeg 50’s Style Non-Stick Frying Pan, Matte Emerald Green, FPF2002EGM

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Smeg Frying Pan 20cm in Green

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£89.95
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Frying Pan 20Cm In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.95
Smeg Frying Pan 20cm in Green

Cheapest offer

Crafted in Italy with Smeg's iconic retro design, this low-sided frying pan delivers exceptional performance with a new ceramic coating made without PFAS. Its aluminium body ensures fast, even heat distribution, while the newly introduced wide rectified edge makes tossing, transferring and serving effortless. Perfect for pan-fried risotto, golden pancakes, sauteed greens and everyday favourites. Compatible for all hob types, thanks to the patented base, this pan is also oven-safe up to 250C and dishwasher-friendly for easy cleaning. Finished with a long stainless-steel handle for a secure, comfortable grip, it's cookware designed to perform beautifully and look just as good on display. Smeg frying pans are available in three sizes: 20cm, 24cm and 28cm | Smeg Frying Pan 20cm in Green
£89.95
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Smeg 50’s Style Non-Stick Frying Pan, Matte Black, FPF2002BLM
£89.95
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
SMEG 50’s Retro Style 4-Slice Toaster - Black TSF03BLUK
£199.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF03RDUK 4-Slice Retro Toaster 2000W, Dual Controls, 6 Shade Settings
£187.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style Retro 2-Slice Toaster Cream, 6 Browning Levels, Extra-Wide Slots
£149.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery