Smeg 50's Style Casserole Pan 24cm with Lid - Black, Black

Smeg 50’s Style Non-Stick Casserole Dish, Suitable for All Cooktops, Oven Proof, Tempered Glass Lid, Stainless Steel Handles, Made in Italy, 24cm, Matte Black, CSF2412BLM

Smeg 50's Style Casserole Pan 24cm with Lid - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£149.00
Delivery from £20.00

Smeg 50’s Style Non-Stick Casserole Dish, Suitable for All Cooktops, Oven Proof, Tempered Glass Lid, Stainless Steel Handles, Made in Italy, 24cm, Matte Black, CSF2412BLM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 24cm Non-stick Round Casserole Dish in Black

5-7 working days
£149.95
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg 24Cm Non-Stick Round Casserole Dish In Black Black

Unknown
£149.95
Smeg 50's Style Casserole Pan 24cm with Lid - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Create culinary masterpieces every single day with this Smeg casserole dish. Crafted in Italy from premium materials, it features a PFAS-free ceramic coating that makes cooking healthier and cleaning a breeze. The tall, spacious body is ideal for stews, soups, risottos, and casseroles, while the patented base ensures heat spreads evenly across the pan for perfectly controlled cooking. Its tempered glass lid lets you monitor your dishes without lifting the cover, and the steam outlet prevents messy boil-overs. Whether you're slow-cooking a hearty casserole on the hob or finishing off a bake in the oven, this dish handles it all with ease.
£149.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)