SMEG Collezione MOC02SBMUK Combination Microwave - Storm Blue, Blue

SMEG, 27L Collezione Microwave With Grill, Convection & Airfry, 25 Auto cook Programmes, 9 Cooking Functions Quick Start, Soft Close, Storm Blue, MOC02SBMUK

Used Offers from

SMEG Collezione MOC02SBMUK Combination Microwave - Storm Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Collezione MOC02SBMUK Litre 30cm High, Freestanding Small Combination Microwave Oven - Storm Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£449.00
Delivery from £4.00

SMEG, 27L Collezione Microwave With Grill, Convection & Airfry, 25 Auto cook Programmes, 9 Cooking Functions Quick Start, Soft Close, Storm Blue, MOC02SBMUK

In stock
£449.95
Free Delivery

Smeg Matte Microwave With Grill In Blue Blue

Unknown
£449.95

Similar products

SMEG, 27L Collezione Microwave With Grill, Convection & Airfry, 25 Auto cook Programmes, 9 Cooking Functions Quick Start, Soft Close, Matt Black, MOC02BLMUK
£449.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMEG, 27L Collezione Microwave With Grill, Convection & Airfry, 25 Auto cook Programmes, 9 Cooking Functions Quick Start, Soft Close, Storm Blue, MOC02SBMUK
£449.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMEG Collezione MOC02SBMUK Combination Microwave - Storm Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Fancy grilled chicken or perfectly roasted beef? This SMEG combination microwave does more than just reheat. With oven, grill, and air frying options, it lets you crisp, roast, grill and bake without a fuss. With 25 automatic programs, you can put together everything from quick starters to hearty mains at the push of a button. And thanks to its roomy 27 litre capacity, there's always room to cater to unexpected guests.Good to know- 900 W of power heats up fast and gets your food ready in no time- 9 power levels let you have precise control over whatever you're cooking- Defrost function lets you thaw frozen food quickly and evenly- 280 mm turntable can easily hold larger plates- The child lock stops your little ones from meddling with the settings
£449.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk