Smeg KLF03BLUK 50's Retro Jug Kettle in Black

Smeg KLF03BLUK electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Black

Smeg KLF03BLUK 50's Retro Jug Kettle in Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Retro KLF03BLUK Kettle - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Jug Kettle KLF03BLUK 3Kw Fast Boil 1.7L Stainless Steel in Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF03BLUK 50's Style Retro Kettle - Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£129.00
Delivery from £4.95

Smeg 1.7L Black 50's Style Retro Kettle | 3000W | KLF03BLUK | Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
GBP 132.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Smeg 1.7ltr Retro Style Jug Pastel Black

£133.00
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF03BLUK 50's Style Electric Kettle - Black

2 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

SMEG KLF03BLUK 50's Style 1.7L Jug Kettle - Black Clear

2-5 working days
£139.00

SMEG KLF03BLUK 1.7 Litre Retro Style Kettle, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.57
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Smeg KLF03BLUK 50's Retro Jug Kettle in Black

Cheapest offer

Bring timeless style and modern performance to your kitchen with the Smeg KLF03 50’s Retro Jug Kettle. Crafted with a beautifully curved stainless steel body and finished in sleek black gloss, this kettle is a true design icon - combining nostalgic charm with powerful everyday functionality. With a 3kW concealed heating element, generous capacity, and thoughtful safety features, the KLF03 is designed to make boiling water fast, effortless, and elegant. Fast Boiling Power with Everyday Practicality The powerful 3000W heating element ensures rapid boiling, so you’re never waiting long for your tea or coffee. With a 1.7 litre capacity - enough for up to 7 cups - it’s ideal for busy households, family breakfasts, or entertaining guests. A clear water level indicator lets you see exactly how much water you’re boiling, helping to reduce waste and save energy. Designed for Comfort, Safety & Ease of Use The soft-opening lid allows for easy refilling, while the removable stainless steel limesca
£129.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Manual Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 273 mm
Package weight 2.5 kg
Package height 260 mm
Package depth 228 mm

Power

Power 3000 W
Power source AC
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
AC input voltage 220 - 240 V

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.6 kg
Height 248 mm
Depth 171 mm
Width 226 mm

Ergonomics

Non-slip feet Yes
360° rotational base Yes
Cordless No
Auto power off Yes

Features

Product colour Black
Water tank capacity 1.7 L
Water level indicator Yes
Adjustable thermostat No
Housing material Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Large capacity for numerous hot beverages at once.
• Quick heating for swift, efficient beverage preparation.
• Eco-friendly with 'A' energy rating for sustainable use.

Similar products

Smeg 50s Style KLF03BLUK Black Electric Kettle
£128.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMEG Cordless Electric Black Kettle Jug - Retro 50's (1.7L, 1 Yr Warranty) by Smeg
£141.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery