Smeg 50's Style COF01CRUK Multifunction Mini Oven with Steam & Air Fry - Cream, Cream
Smeg 9in1 Multifunction countertop oven with Steam Air Medium Cream
Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£764.99
Delivery from £9.99
Smeg 50's Style COF01CRUK Multifunction Mini Oven with Steam & Air Fry - Cream, Cream
3 to 12 days
£849.00
Free Delivery
Smeg 9-In-1 Multifunction Countertop Oven With Steam & Air Fry, Cream One Colour
Check retailer for delivery time
£849.00
Delivery from £3.99
Smeg 50's Style Multifunction Mini Oven with Steam & Air Fry, Cream, COF01CRUK
1-2 days
£849.95
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style Multifunction Mini Oven with Steam & Air Fry, Cream, COF01CRUK
In stock
£849.95
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style Multifunction Mini Oven with Steam & Air Fry, Cream, COF01CRUK
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£849.95
Free Delivery
Smeg COF01CRUK 50's Style Countertop Combi Oven with Galileo Multicooking Technology, 10 in 1 Functions, 1800W, Cream in Beige Smeg Beige
3-5 working days
£849.95
Smeg Cof01Cruk 50’S Style Countertop Combi Oven With Galileo Multicooking Technology, 10 In 1 Functions, 1800W, Cream In Beige Beige
Unknown
£849.95
Smeg 50's Style Multifunction Mini Oven with Steam & Air Fry, Cream, COF01CRUK
In stock
£849.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Product Information
Logistics data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
| Paper packaging weight | 5.01 kg |
| Plastic packaging weight | 35 g |
| Country of origin | Italy |
Other features
| Cables included | AC |
Power
| AC input frequency | 50-60 Hz |
| AC input voltage | 220-240 V |
| Connected load | 1800 W |
Oven
| Defrost function | Yes |
| Convection cooking | Yes |
| Fan grill function | Yes |
| Grill | Yes |
| Bottom heating | Yes |
| Steam power | 1800 W |
| Top and bottom heating | Yes |
| Microwave cooking | No |
| Descaling function | Yes |
| Reheat function | Yes |
| Keep warm function | Yes |
| Cooking programs | Cake, Chef, Fish, Meat, Pie, Pizza, Steam, Vegetable |
| Cooking temperature range | 40 - 230 °C |
| Total oven(s) interior capacity | 30 L |
| Interior light | Yes |
| Oven size | Small |
| Self-cleaning | Yes |
| Cleaning type | Steam |
| Number of shelf positions | 3 |
| Number of shelves | 3 shelves |
| Number of ovens | 1 |
Ergonomics
| Removable door glass | No |
| On/off switch | Yes |
| Door open alarm | No |
| Child lock | Yes |
| Non-slip feet | Yes |
| Timer type | Digital |
| Easy to clean | Yes |
Packaging data
| Package width | 572 mm |
| Package depth | 650 mm |
| Package height | 478 mm |
| Package weight | 24.1 kg |
| Package type | Box |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 17.5 kg |
| Height | 400 mm |
| Depth | 500 mm |
| Width | 500 mm |
Design
| Product colour | Beige |
| Number of glass door panels | 3 |
| Door material | Glass |
| Cool door | Yes |
| Door hinge | Down |
| Lamp type | Halogen |
| Lamps quantity | 1 lamp(s) |
| Water tank capacity | 0.8 L |
| Interior material | Stainless steel |
| Display type | LCD |
| Built-in display | Yes |
| Cord length | 1 m |
| Integrated clock | Yes |
| Control type | Buttons, Rotary |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Smeg CGF03BLUK 50's Style Electric Coffee Grinder, Features a Conical Burr, 30 Bean Grinding Levels, Black
£198.88
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Smeg PBF01RDUK Retro 50s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, Red
£88.00
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery