Smeg 50's Style Pan Frying Pan 28cm - Black, Black

Smeg 50’s Style Non-Stick Frying Pan, Matte Black, FPF2802BLM

Smeg 50's Style Pan Frying Pan 28cm - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£119.00
Delivery from £20.00

Smeg 50’s Style Non-Stick Frying Pan, Matte Black, FPF2802BLM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Smeg Frying Pan 28cm in Black

5-7 working days
£119.95
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Frying Pan 28Cm In Black Black

Unknown
£119.95
Smeg 50's Style Pan Frying Pan 28cm - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Create delicious meals every day with this Smeg frying pan. Made in Italy with premium materials, it combines elegant design with practical everyday performance. The ceramic coating is free from PFAS for healthier cooking, while the patented radiant base ensures consistent heat distribution for perfectly browned results. You'll have full flexibility with your cooking too, as it works on any cooktop including induction and can go straight into the oven up to 250°C. The stainless steel handle provides a secure grip for easy lifting, and the durable surface wipes clean effortlessly after use.
£119.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)