Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Polished Stainless Steel, KLF03SSUK/ TSF03SSUK
Cheapest Price
In stock
£342.89
Free Delivery
Smeg Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster, Polished Stainless Steel, KLF03SSUK/TSF03SSUK
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.89
Free Delivery
Smeg Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster, Polished Stainless Steel, KLF03SSUK/TSF03SSUK in Metallics
5-7 working days
£399.90
Delivery from £2.99
Smeg Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster, Polished Stainless Steel, Klf03Ssuk/tsf03Ssuk In Metallics Metallics
Unknown
£399.90
7 Variants from £232.30
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 0.8L 1400W Mini Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Black, KLF05BLUK/ TSF03BLUK
£279.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Mini-Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster, 50’S Style Retro, Stainless Steel White White
£232.30
dorothyperkins.com
Smeg Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set, 50’s Style Retro Range, S/Stee Pastel Green
£303.81
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Cream, KLF03CRUK/ TSF03CRUK
£292.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Red, KLF03RDUK/ TSF03RDUK
£344.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Pink, KLF03PKUK/ TSF03PKUK
£282.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Blue, KLF03PBUK/ TSF03PBUK
£292.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Smeg 50's Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster White
£291.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Pastel Blue, KLF04PBUK/ TSF01PBUK
£308.95
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Black, KLF04BLUK/ TSF01BLUK
£269.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery