Smeg 50s Style Mini Kettle and Toaster Medium Green
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 0.8L 1400W Mini Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Pastel Green, KLF05PGUK/ TSF01PGUK
Cheapest Price
In stock
£238.36
Free Delivery
SMEG Kettle & Toaster Set, Retro, 0.7L, 2 Slice, 1400W Stainless Steel in Green
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.36
Free Delivery
SMEG Mini Kettle & Toaster Set, Retro, 0.8L, 1400W, 2 Slice, Green, EEJB158
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.36
Free Delivery
Smeg Kettle & Toaster Set, Retro, 0.7L, 2 Slice, 1400W Stainless Steel in Green in Light Green
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£238.36
Delivery from £2.99
Smeg Kettle & Toaster Set, Retro, 0.7L, 2 Slice, 1400W Stainless Steel In Green In Light Green Light Green
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£238.36
Similar products
Smeg 50's Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster White
£291.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Pastel Blue, KLF04PBUK/ TSF01PBUK
£308.95
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Black, KLF04BLUK/ TSF01BLUK
£269.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery