Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 0.8L 1400W Mini Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Green, KLF05PGUK/ TSF03PGUK

Smeg 50s Style Mini Kettle and Toaster Medium Green

Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 0.8L 1400W Mini Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Green, KLF05PGUK/ TSF03PGUK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£303.00
Free Delivery

SMEG Mini Kettle and Toaster Set, 4 Slice, 2000W, Green, KLF05PGUK/TSF03PGUK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Mini Kettle & Toaster Set, 4 Slice, 2000W, Green, KLF05PGUK/TSF03PGUK in Light Green

5-7 working days
£314.91
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Mini Kettle And Toaster Set, 4 Slice, 2000W, Green, Klf05Pguk/tsf03Pguk In Light Green Light Green

Unknown
£314.91
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 0.8L 1400W Mini Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Green, KLF05PGUK/ TSF03PGUK

Cheapest offer

A STYLISH LITTLE KETTLE: With 1400 watts power and a capacity of 0.8 litres/3 cups, the Smeg mini kettle minimises water wastage LARGE COMPARTMENTS: Self-centering racks in the compartments ensure even toasting of slices of bread, whatever size they may be EASY TO USE: The kettle can slot onto the 360 degree base in any position, making it perfect for right or left handed use 4 LARGE SLOTS: With its powerful 2000W operation, the TSF03 toaster also boasts two independent control panels and 4 spacious slots (36 mm each) with slice centring feature SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty, Manufacturer: r k wholesale limited
£303.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk