Smeg 50s Style Mini Kettle and Toaster Medium Pink

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£287.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 0.8L 1400W Mini Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Pink, KLF05PKUK/ TSF03PKUK

In stock
£319.90
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 0.8L 1400W Mini Kettle & Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Pink, KLF05PKUK/TSF03PKUK

2-3 days
£319.90
Free Delivery

Smeg Mini Kettle & Toaster Set, 0.8L, 4 Slice, 2000W, Pink, KLF05PKUK/TSF03PKUK in Pink Smeg Pink

3-5 working days
£319.90

Smeg Mini Kettle & Toaster Set, 0.8L, 4 Slice, 2000W, Pink, Klf05Pkuk/tsf03Pkuk Pink

Unknown
£319.90

Similar products

Smeg PBF01CRUK Retro 50s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings Cream
£89.00
Compare 19 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Smeg PBF01PKUK blender 0.6 L Tabletop blender 300 W Pink
£109.00
Compare 3 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03BLMUK electric kettle 1.7 L 2400 W Black, Chrome
£169.99
Compare 18 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Smeg KLF03CRUK 50's Retro Style Aesthetic Cream Kettle - 1.7 L
£139.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50s Style Mini Kettle and Toaster Medium Pink

Cheapest offer

Smeg's iconic retro design offers a pop of colour and a premium enamelled finish, excl. handle. With a capacity of 0.8 litres, Smeg's KLF05 Mini kettle makes up to 3 cups of tea or coffee. The smaller capacity minimises any water waste. The spout has been specially designed with a balanced weight for an easy pour and the lid has been built to manually open at an angle of 80 degrees for easy filling.Whether your preparing fragrant, buttery croissants for two, or a family sized breakfast before the school run, the Smeg TSF03 4 slot toaster has got it covered. This toaster allows up to 4 slices to be cooked at the same time making it ideal for large families, or those who like the start the day with a hearty breakfast for plenty of energy!
£287.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk