Smeg 51cm Teppan Yaki Domino Hob, Stainless Steel - PGF30T-1

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,509.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Classic PGF30T-1 31cm Teppanyaki - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£1,509.00
Delivery from £19.99

Smeg Classic PGF30T-1 31cm Teppanyaki - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,509.00
Delivery from £20.00

Smeg PGF30T-1 's Classic PGF30T-1 teppanyaki domino hob has 5 power levels residual heat indicators

1-3 Days
£1,529.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smeg 51cm Teppan Yaki Domino Hob, Stainless Steel - PGF30T-1
£1,509.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 51cm Teppan Yaki Domino Hob, Stainless Steel - PGF30T-1

Cheapest offer

Colour - Stainless Steel Controls - Dial Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 70 x 512 x 310 Electrical Connection - Hard Wired Wi-Fi Connectivity - No
£1,509.00
1-2 working days
markselectrical.co.uk