Smeg Blender in Pink Medium Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smeg BLF03PKUK Retro 50's Style Jug Blender with Stainless Steel Blades, 4 Speed Settings and 3 Pre-set Programs, 1.5 Litre, 800W, Pink

In stock
£198.90
Free Delivery

Smeg BLF03PKUK Retro 50's Style Jug Blender with Stainless Steel Blades, 4 Speed Settings and 3 Pre-set Programs, 1.5 Litre, 800W, Pink

2-3 days
£198.90
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Retro BLF03PKUK Blender - Pink, Pink

3 to 12 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

SMEG 50's Style BLF03PKUK Jug Blender - Pink, Blue

3-5 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £5.99

Smeg BLF03PKUK Retro 50's Style Jug Blender with Stainless Steel Blades, 4 Speed Settings and 3 Pre-set Programs, 1.5 Litre, 800W, Pink

In stock
£214.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SMEG HBF03CRUK Hand Blender - Cream, Cream
£107.99
Compare 18 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Smeg BLF03RDUK blender 1.5 L Tabletop blender 800 W Red
£189.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
SMEG BGF01 Bottle To Go with Lid and Spout in Tritan , 600ml/20oz capacity, Dishwasher Safe.
£69.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style Aesthetic 0.6 L Tabletop Blender Pink 300 W
£198.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Hand Blender with Accessories in Black Medium Black
£119.00
Compare 5 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Smeg Blender in Pink Medium Pink

Cheapest offer

Blender in Pink
£179.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk