Smeg Retro 50's Style Citrus Juicer with Stainless Steel Reamer and Strainer, Anti-Drip Spout, 70W, Pastel Blue, CJF11PBUK

Smeg Citrus Juicer CJF11PBUK - Retro 50s, 70W, Stainless Reamer & Strainer - Pastel Blue

Smeg Retro 50's Style Citrus Juicer with Stainless Steel Reamer and Strainer, Anti-Drip Spout, 70W, Pastel Blue, CJF11PBUK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£144.40
Free Delivery

Smeg Citrus Juicer- Pastel Blue, Aluminium, 70W, Pastel Blue, CJF11PBUK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.40
Free Delivery

Smeg Retro 50's Style Citrus Juicer with Stainless Steel Reamer and Strainer, Anti-Drip Spout, 70W, Pastel Blue, CJF11PBUK

In stock
£144.50
Free Delivery

Smeg Retro 50's Style Citrus Juicer with Stainless Steel Reamer and Strainer, Anti-Drip Spout, 70W, Pastel Blue, CJF11PBUK

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery
Smeg Retro 50's Style Citrus Juicer with Stainless Steel Reamer and Strainer, Anti-Drip Spout, 70W, Pastel Blue, CJF11PBUK

Cheapest offer

UNIVERSAL REAMER AND STRAINER: Manufactured from anti corrosive stainless steel, the universal reamer can squeeze both small and large fruit. BPA FREE: The juicer's lid is constructed from BPA free plastic to protect from dust when the product is not in use. ANTI DRIP SPOUT: The pop up spout prevents juices from dripping, allowing liquid to be dispensed easily in the cleanest way possible. EASY & SAFE: Integrated on-off pressure sensor for easy and safe juicing SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty, Weight: 5.6438339072 pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
£144.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SMEG CJF11CRUK RETRO 50'S STYLE CITRUS JUICER IN CREAM
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg CJF11 Retro 50's Style Electric Citrus Juicer - Black
£139.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
SMEG CJF11BLUK BLACK 50'S STYLE RETRO CITRUS JUICER
£134.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg CJF11 Retro 50's Style Electric Citrus Juicer - Pale Blue
£139.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
SMEG CJF11WHUK WHITE 50'S STYLE RETRO CITRUS JUICER
£134.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery