Smeg PGF30B Hob Bbq Grill

Smeg Classic Hob PGF30B Stainless steel

Smeg PGF30B Hob Bbq Grill

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£569.00
Free Delivery

Smeg PGF30B Classic Lava Stone Grill, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£569.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Classic PGF30B 51cm Stone Grill - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£569.00
Delivery from £19.99

Smeg Classic PGF30B 51cm Stone Grill - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£569.00
Delivery from £20.00

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 8.3 kg
Height 70 mm
Depth 512 mm
Width 310 mm

Logistics data

Country of origin Italy

Packaging data

Package weight 10 kg

Power

Number of power levels 9
Power 1800 W

Design

Appliance placement Built-in
Control type Rotary
Product colour Stainless steel
Cooking surface (W x D) 292 x 494 mm
Built-in display No
Cooking surface material Cast iron
Number of cooking zones 1 zone(s)
Housing material Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Multiple burners for efficient cooking
• Sleek design enhances any kitchen decor
• Easy to clean and maintain

Similar products

Smeg Universal PX364L hob Black, Stainless steel Built-in 60 cm Gas 4 zone(s)
£379.00
Compare 8 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Classic Hob PM3953D Black
£1,569.00
Compare 4 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg SER60SGH3 Classic Stainless Steel 60cm Gas Hob with Cast Iron Pan Stands
£484.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Classic Hob PM3643D Black
£1,319.00
Compare 5 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg SE70SGH-5 Stainless steel Built-in Gas 5 zone(s)
£529.00
Compare 2 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg PGF30B Hob Bbq Grill

Cheapest offer

Smeg PGF30B Hob Bbq Grill
£569.00
1-3 Days
buywiseappliances.co.uk