Smeg PGF962 Classic 90cm Ultra Low Profile 6 Burner Gas Hob - STAINLESS STEEL

Smeg Classic PGF962 6 Burner Gas Hob

Smeg PGF962 Classic 90cm Ultra Low Profile 6 Burner Gas Hob - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£799.00
Free Delivery

Smeg PGF962 Classic 90cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 87cm 6-Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel - PGF962

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Classic PGF962 87cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£799.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Smeg Classic PGF962 90cm Wide Stainless Steel Gas Hob
£798.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg PGF962 Classic 90cm Ultra Low Profile 6 Burner Gas Hob - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest offer

6 gas burners Front left: ultra-rapid burner 4.0 kW Rear left: 1.05 kW Front centre: 1.05 kW Rear centre: 1.75 kWRear right: 1.75 kW Front right: ultra-rapid burner 4.0 kW Stainless steel ultra low profile baseStainless steel controlsHeavy duty cast iron pan standsBlack burner capsAutomatic electronic ignitionFlame failure safety deviceAdaptable for LPG
£799.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk