Smeg PS9062 Classic 5 Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel

Smeg Classic PS9062 90cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Smeg PS9062 Classic 5 Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£629.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Classic PS9062 90cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£629.00
Delivery from £20.00

Smeg PS9062 Classic 5 Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

High quality 18//10 stainless steel Ultra rapid 5.00kW burner Safety valves, cut off the flow of gas if the flame is accidentally extinguished Electrical Connection - Plug In Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 76 x 900 x 512
£629.00
1-2 working days
markselectrical.co.uk