Smeg Collezione MOC01EGMUK 26 Litre 30cm High, Freestanding Small Microwave With Grill - Emerald Green, Green

SMEG Collezione MOC01EGMUK Microwave with Grill - Emerald Green, Green,Black

Smeg Collezione MOC01EGMUK 26 Litre 30cm High, Freestanding Small Microwave With Grill - Emerald Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£349.00
Delivery from £4.00

Smeg Matte Microwave with Grill in Green

5-7 working days
£349.95
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Matte Microwave With Grill In Green Green

Unknown
£349.95
Smeg Collezione MOC01EGMUK 26 Litre 30cm High, Freestanding Small Microwave With Grill - Emerald Green, Green

Cheapest offer

From whipping up a quick lunch to giving last night's leftovers a new lease of life, this Smeg microwave has your back. Whatever's on the menu, you won't be waiting long to tuck in with 1900 Watts of power. But if you're craving a cheese toastie, the Quartz Grill will get the toppings evenly golden-brown in a jiffy too. Prefer to keep things simple? The 4 programmes take out all the guesswork for easy weekday meals. It's your new favourite kitchen sidekick.
£349.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Smeg Collezione MOC01EGMUK 26 Litre 30cm High, Freestanding Small Microwave With Grill - Emerald Green, Green
£349.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00